Inscriptions ALP’TOUR Junior 2019

AIX LES BAINS 27 mars
LES MARCHES 24 avril
AIX LES BAINS 15 mai
LES MARCHES 5 juin

30 inscription(s)

  1. ALMEIDA Eva
  2. BAUME Maxence
  3. BONTEMPI Nohlan
  4. BOTTELIN Loan
  5. BRIANT Nina
  6. CHEVALLET Mael
  7. CHEVALLET Max
  8. CHIRON Leon
  9. COUSTON Horace
  10. DEFINOD Paul
  11. DRUART Alice
  12. DURAND-TERRASSON Léandre
  13. ELIAS-DALY Lou Anne
  14. ENTREMONT Arsène
  15. ENTREMONT Gustave
  16. FRAGNIERES Guerlin
  17. GUESRI Inès
  18. GUESRI Rayan
  19. LARTIGAUT Tim
  20. MORAT Arthur
  21. NADAUD Louis
  22. REY GOREZ Nolan
  23. REYNAUD Paul
  24. REYNAUD Thomas
  25. RIGAUX Adrien
  26. SANDRINI Anouchka
  27. TICHADOU Pierre Antoine
  28. VIANCIN Jules
  29. VIVIAND Loris

31 inscription(s)

  1. ALMEIDA Eva
  2. ALMEIDA Hugo
  3. BAUME Maxence
  4. BONTEMPI Nohlan
  5. BOTTELIN Loan
  6. BRIANT Nina
  7. CHAUVET Charles
  8. CHEVALLET Max
  9. DRUART Alice
  10. DRUART Arthur
  11. ELIAS-DALY Lou Anne
  12. ENTREMONT Arsène
  13. ENTREMONT Gustave
  14. FRANCONY Candice
  15. GARCIA Antoine
  16. GUESRI Inès
  17. GUESRI Rayan
  18. LARTIGAUT Tim
  19. NADAUD Louis
  20. OSKAN Rewan
  21. REY GOREZ Nolan
  22. REYNAUD Paul
  23. REYNAUD Thomas
  24. RIGAUX Adrien
  25. ROSSENEU Annie
  26. SANDRINI Anouchka
  27. SANDRINI Bogdan
  28. STEFANI Anthinéa
  29. TICHADOU Pierre Antoine
  30. VIVIAND Loris

32 inscription(s)

  1. BONTEMPI Nohlan
  2. BORG-MALEC Angelina
  3. BOTTELIN Loan
  4. BRANFAUX MANON
  5. BUTAUD Robin
  6. CHAUVET Charles
  7. CHEVALLET Mael
  8. CHEVALLET Max
  9. CHIRON Leon
  10. DRUART Alice
  11. DRUART Arthur
  12. DURAND-TERRASSON Léandre
  13. ENTREMONT Arsène
  14. ENTREMONT Gustave
  15. FRAGNIERES Guerlin
  16. FRANCONY Candice
  17. GUESRI Inès
  18. GUESRI Rayan
  19. LARTIGAUT Tim
  20. MOUGIN-DEVAUX Elyne
  21. NADAUD Louis
  22. REYNAUD Paul
  23. REYNAUD Thomas
  24. RIGAUX Adrien
  25. ROSSENEU Annie
  26. SANDRINI Anouchka
  27. SANDRINI Bogdan
  28. STEFANI Anthinéa
  29. TICHADOU Pierre Antoine
  30. VIVIAND Loris
  31. Weibel Eleonore
  32. YILDIRIM Elyas

22 inscription(s)

  1. BOTTELIN Loan
  2. BRANFAUX MANON
  3. BRIANT Nina
  4. BUTAUD Robin
  5. CHEVALLET Mael
  6. CHEVALLET Max
  7. DRUART Alice
  8. DRUART Arthur
  9. FRANCONY Candice
  10. GASNIER Ewann
  11. GUESRI Inès
  12. GUESRI Rayan
  13. MOUGIN-DEVAUX Elyne
  14. NADAUD Louis
  15. REYNAUD Paul
  16. REYNAUD Thomas
  17. ROSSENEU Annie
  18. SANDRINI Anouchka
  19. STEFANI Anthinéa
  20. TICHADOU Pierre Antoine
  21. VIVIAND Loris
  22. YILDIRIM Elyas
COURCHEVEL 3 juillet
MERIBEL 21 septembre
AIX LES BAINS 9 octobre

18 inscription(s)

  1. ALMEIDA Eva
  2. ALMEIDA Hugo
  3. CHEVALLET Mael
  4. CHEVALLET Max
  5. DRUART Alice
  6. DRUART Arthur
  7. FRANCONY Candice
  8. MAHE Nahel
  9. MOUGIN-DEVAUX Elyne
  10. PETIT JEAN Guilhan
  11. REYNAUD Paul
  12. REYNAUD Thomas
  13. ROSSENEU Annie
  14. STEFANI Anthinéa
  15. TICHADOU Pierre Antoine
  16. VIANCIN Jules
  17. VIVIAND Loris
  18. Vandecandelaere Laure

12 inscription(s)

  1. BONTEMPI Nohlan
  2. BRANFAUX MANON
  3. DRUART Alice
  4. DRUART Arthur
  5. ENTREMONT Arsène
  6. ENTREMONT Gustave
  7. REYNAUD Paul
  8. REYNAUD Thomas
  9. ROSSENEU Annie
  10. TICHADOU Pierre Antoine
  11. VIANCIN Jules
  12. VIVIAND Loris

11 inscription(s)

  1. BONTEMPI Nohlan
  2. BRANFAUX MANON
  3. DRUART Alice
  4. DRUART Arthur
  5. ENTREMONT Arsène
  6. ENTREMONT Gustave
  7. REYNAUD Paul
  8. REYNAUD Thomas
  9. ROSSENEU Annie
  10. TICHADOU Pierre Antoine
  11. VIANCIN Jules